public notice affidavit of obligation - kebulun … · bonded deed of secondary conveyance of...
[…] 267.
63. The Congress of the UNITED STATES, by authority of the Gold Bullion Coin Act of 1985, PL 99-185,
December 17, 1985, 99 Stat 1177 has decreed its intention that Americans can no longer be forced into an
obligor/grantor status in relation to said Federal Reserve Bank Notes.
64. The Constitution for the UNITED STATES of America, 1787, Article 1, Section 4, Clause 2 (1856) states
that Congress shall assemble at least once in every year, which shall be the first Monday of December.
Notwithstanding Amendment XX, Section 2 (1933) states: “The Congress shall assemble at least once in
every year, and such meeting shall begin at noon on the third day of January, unless they by law appoint a
different day”.
65. The Constitution cannot be in conflict with itself. The de jure legislative of the united: States of America
identified as “Congress” in aforementioned Article 1, Section 4, Clause 2 (1856) adjourned “sine die” in