robert e. bingaman, jr., in the court of … · · 2014-06-06violation warning pe7), denial of...
[…] You will and can be held
personally liable for civil damages; and Congress will be also contacted and petition for
IMPEACHMENT! Attempting to cause a person to do something telling that person that
such action is required by law, when it is not required by law, may be a felony.
Both Title 18 U.S.C., Crime and Procedure, and Title 42 U.S.C. Public Health and Welfare
allows this Relator/Defendant to bring an action against the United States and/or State
agencies Department, and employees for civil rights violation while dealing in commerce. 4
Title 10 & Title 18 Part 1 chapter 1 § 4 Misprision of Felony: "Whoever, having
knowledge of the actual commission of a felony cognizable by a court of the United
States, conceals and does not as soon as possible make known the same to some judges
or other person in civil or military authority under the United States, conceals and does
not as soon as possible make known the same to some judges or other person in civil or
military authority under the United States. Title 18 U.S.C. § 2076 — Clerk of the United
States District Court sect. 2076; or [State Court Clerks], "Whoever being a clerk of a
District [state] Court of the United States, willfully refuses or neglect to make or forward