religious restrictions on capital financing for
[…] nor for the support of any sectarian, denominational, or religious instruction there-in[.]”); id. § 1011k(c) (“[N]o project assisted with funds under subchapter VII . . . shall ever be used for religious worship or a sectarian activity or for a school or depart-ment of divinity.”); id. § 1137(c) (“No institutional payment or allowance under section 1134b(b) or 1135d(a) of this title shall be paid to a school or department of divinity as a result of the award of a fellowship under subpart 1 or 2 of this part, respectively, to an individual who is studying for a religious vocation.”); id. § 7885 (“Nothing contained in this chapter shall be construed to authorize the making of any payment under this chapter for religious worship or instruction.”); 25 U.S.C. § 1803(b) (“Funds provided pursuant to this subchapter shall not be used in connection with religious worship or sectarian instruc-tion.”); id. § 1813(e) (“No construction assisted with funds under this section shall be used for religious worship or a sectarian activity or for a