religious restrictions on capital financing for
[…] construed to authorize the making of any payment under this chapter for religious worship or instruction.”); 25 U.S.C. § 1803(b) (“Funds provided pursuant to this subchapter shall not be used in connection with religious worship or sectarian instruc-tion.”); id. § 1813(e) (“No construction assisted with funds under this section shall be used for religious worship or a sectarian activity or for a school or department of divini-ty.”); id. § 2502(b)(2) (“Funds provided under any grant made under this chapter may not be used in connection with religious worship or sectarian instruction.”); id. § 3306(a) (“None of the funds made available under this subchapter may be used for study at any school or department of divinity or for any religious worship or sectarian activity.”); 34 U.S.C. § 12161(d)(2)(D) (“Such community-based organization . . . may not use such funds to provide sectarian worship or sectarian instruction.”); 42 U.S.C. § 290kk-2 (“No funds provided under a designated program shall be expended for sectarian worship, instruction, or proselytization.”); id. § 9858k(a) (“No financial assistance provided under this subchapter, pursuant to the choice of a parent under section 9858c(c)(2)(A)(i)(I) of this