group life & health ins. co. v. royal drug co., 440 u.s. 205 (1979)
[…] Section 3(b), as set forth in 15 U.S.C. § 1013(b), provides:

"(b) Nothing contained in this chapter shall render the said Sherman Actinapplicable to any agreement to boycott, coerce, or intimidate, or act ofboycott, coercion, or intimidation."