09-q8 po l saba alam (0080398) statman, harris & eyrich, llc 3700 carew tower 441 vine street...
[…] ""`

(163} R.C. 4123.68, cited at R.C. 4123.65(D) as quoted above, provides:

Compensation on account of silicosis, asbestosis, or coalminers' pneumoconiosis are payable only in the event oftemporary total disability, permanent total disability, or death,in accordance with sections 4123.56, 4123.58, and 4123.59of the Revised Code. * "`

1164} Supplementing the statutes, Ohio Adm.Code 4121-3-25 provides:

(A) Eligibility for a change of occupation allowance.